• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Realty World, Inc.
  • Areas
    1. San Jose Overview
    2. Campbell Overview
    3. Santa Clara Overview
    4. Saratoga Overview
    5. Sunnyvale Overview
    6. Morgan Hill Overview
    7. Milpitas Overview
    8. Gilroy Overview
    9. Downtown San Jose Overview
  • About
    1. Meet Louis
    2. Reviews
  • Contact
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    689,260 Sold Properties

    689,260 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    19437 Via Real DR, Saratoga, CA 95070
    1/37

    $3,400,000

    $3,499,900

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,598 SqFt

    19437 Via Real DR, Saratoga, CA 95070

    Listed by Louis Ponce of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    2126 Mckinley CT, Los Banos, CA 93635
    1/23

    $400,000

    $399,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,953 SqFt

    2126 Mckinley CT, Los Banos, CA 93635

    Listed by Louis Ponce of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    2951 Abrams DR, Marina, CA 93933
    1/35

    $1,250,000

    $1,295,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,067 SqFt

    2951 Abrams DR, Marina, CA 93933

    Listed by Louis Ponce of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    2943 Abrams DR, Marina, CA 93933
    1/32

    $965,000

    $978,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,523 SqFt

    2943 Abrams DR, Marina, CA 93933

    Listed by Ashley Wayland of Wayland Properties, Inc.

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    718 N 16th ST, San Jose, CA 95112
    1/12

    $900,000

    $899,998

    2 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

    718 N 16th ST, San Jose, CA 95112

    Listed by Nicole Gurries of Compass

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    2333 Downing AVE, San Jose, CA 95128
    1/43

    $1,750,000

    $1,499,900

    16.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

    2333 Downing AVE, San Jose, CA 95128

    Listed by Louis Ponce of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    4497 Latimer AVE, San Jose, CA 95130

    $1,700,000

    $1,599,900

    6.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt

    4497 Latimer AVE, San Jose, CA 95130

    Listed by Louis Ponce of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    300 More DR, Boulder Creek, CA 95006
    1/26

    $455,000

    $474,900

    4.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath919 SqFt

    300 More DR, Boulder Creek, CA 95006

    Listed by Louis Ponce of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1867 Crater PL, Tracy, CA 95304
    1/45

    $700,000

    $675,000

    3.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt

    1867 Crater PL, Tracy, CA 95304

    Listed by Johnny Angel Tamayo of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    17425 Shelton WAY, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    1/63

    $1,512,500

    $1,625,000

    6.9%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,522 SqFt

    17425 Shelton WAY, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    Listed by Louis Ponce of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    730 Marseille DR, Hollister, CA 95023
    1/50

    $710,000

    $725,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,847 SqFt

    730 Marseille DR, Hollister, CA 95023

    Listed by Jacqueline B McAbee of Nino Real Estate

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    2813 Tanglewood DR, San Jose, CA 95127
    1/29

    $1,049,000

    $1,049,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

    2813 Tanglewood DR, San Jose, CA 95127

    Listed by Louis Ponce of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    450 Creekside LN, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    1/43

    $749,000

    $749,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,260 SqFt

    450 Creekside LN, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    Listed by Robin Realini of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    583 N 17th ST, San Jose, CA 95112
    1/26

    $1,240,000

    $1,299,000

    4.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt

    583 N 17th ST, San Jose, CA 95112

    Listed by Melisa Lopez of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1548 Lily CT, Hollister, CA 95023
    1/60

    $830,000

    $850,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,365 SqFt

    1548 Lily CT, Hollister, CA 95023

    Listed by Kimberly Macias of RE/MAX Gold

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1724 Hillsdale AVE, San Jose, CA 95124
    1/14

    $1,449,887

    $1,449,887

    3 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt

    1724 Hillsdale AVE, San Jose, CA 95124

    Listed by Johnny Angel Tamayo of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    4146 Asimuth CIR, Union City, CA 94587
    1/43

    $900,000

    $899,888

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,584 SqFt

    4146 Asimuth CIR, Union City, CA 94587

    Listed by Johnny Angel Tamayo of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1903 Saint Andrews CIR, Gilroy, CA 95020
    1/74

    $1,900,000

    $1,899,000

    0.1%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,097 SqFt

    1903 Saint Andrews CIR, Gilroy, CA 95020

    Listed by David Silva of Crystal Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1705 Arbor DR, San Jose, CA 95125
    1/74

    $1,999,900

    $1,999,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,983 SqFt

    1705 Arbor DR, San Jose, CA 95125

    Listed by Louis Ponce of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1689 Orlando DR, San Jose, CA 95122
    1/17

    $765,000

    $798,888

    4.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    1689 Orlando DR, San Jose, CA 95122

    Listed by Louis Ponce of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1033 S Capitol AVE, San Jose, CA 95127
    1/13

    $920,000

    $949,900

    3.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

    1033 S Capitol AVE, San Jose, CA 95127

    Listed by Louis Ponce of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    18501 Murphy CT, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    1/44

    $1,310,000

    $1,349,999

    3.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,517 SqFt

    18501 Murphy CT, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    Listed by Karen Nelsen of Intero Real Estate Services

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1508 Terilyn AVE, San Jose, CA 95122
    1/30

    $828,000

    $839,888

    1.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    1508 Terilyn AVE, San Jose, CA 95122

    Listed by Johnny Angel Tamayo of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    17 N Claremont AVE, San Jose, CA 95127
    1/30

    $1,230,099

    $1,099,000

    11.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,412 SqFt

    17 N Claremont AVE, San Jose, CA 95127

    Listed by Louis Ponce of Realty World-AC Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    RW - AC PROPERTIES
      • Home
        Areas
        1. San Jose Overview
        2. Campbell Overview
        3. Santa Clara Overview
        4. Saratoga Overview
        5. Sunnyvale Overview
        6. Morgan Hill Overview
        7. Milpitas Overview
        8. Gilroy Overview
        9. Downtown San Jose Overview
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. Meet Louis
        2. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Contact
    Realty World, Inc.
    Louis Ponce

    +1(408) 531-0884 louis@ac-homes.com

    CA DRE#01044888

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

RW - AC PROPERTIES
      • Home
        Areas
        1. San Jose Overview
        2. Campbell Overview
        3. Santa Clara Overview